Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Premier
       


SFC Premier -- (0101-02PM90-000002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295250  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Florida Premier Kickers FC 2 vs.SFC Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295251  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC Rowdiest Premier 1 vs.SFC Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295261  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SFC Premier 6 vs.Brandon Town FC Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295255  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2South Tampa 1 vs.SFC Premier5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295266  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SFC Premier 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295269  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SFC Premier 3 vs.Dynamo FC Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295273  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC Premier 7 vs.Oman FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295283  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC Premier 2 vs.South Tampa2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295289  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Brandon Town FC Premier 0 vs.SFC Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295297  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Dynamo FC Premier 3 vs.SFC Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295278  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SFC Premier 3 vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295294  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.SFC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295279  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SFC Premier 3 vs.FC Rowdiest Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295245  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC Premier   vs.Oman FC