Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Premier  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 02 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Oman FC              0 0  0  0 0
 A2 : SFC Premier              0 0  0  0 0
 A3 : Brandon Town FC Premier              0 0  0  0 0
 A4 : Florida Premier Kickers FC              0 0  0  0 0
 A5 : SPFC Aztecs Premier              0 0  0  0 0
 A6 : FC Rowdiest Premier              0 0  0  0 0
 A7 : Dynamo FC Premier              0 0  0  0 0
 A8 : South Tampa              0 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295244  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.South Tampa 
 295250  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.SFC Premier 
 295258  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295249  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Dynamo FC Premier   vs.FC Rowdiest Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295246  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.Dynamo FC Premier 
 295251  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.SFC Premier 
 295247  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5South Tampa   vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295261  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SFC Premier   vs.Brandon Town FC Premier 
 295286  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295252  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Dynamo FC Premier   vs.South Tampa 
 295256  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC 

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295288  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295257  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Dynamo FC Premier   vs.Brandon Town FC Premier 
 295255  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2South Tampa   vs.SFC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295266  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SFC Premier   vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier 
 295267  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.FC Rowdiest Premier 
 295265  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Dynamo FC Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295259  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4South Tampa   vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295269  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SFC Premier   vs.Dynamo FC Premier 
 295276  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295268  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC 
 295263  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6South Tampa   vs.FC Rowdiest Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295273  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295271  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier 
 295274  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Dynamo FC Premier   vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC 
 295272  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3South Tampa   vs.Brandon Town FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295283  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC Premier   vs.South Tampa 
 295282  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier 
 295253  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.Oman FC 
 295277  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.Dynamo FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295264  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC 
 295262  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Dynamo FC Premier   vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier 
 295270  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1South Tampa   vs.Oman FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295289  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.SFC Premier 
 295243  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.FC Rowdiest Premier 
 295298  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1South Tampa   vs.Oman FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295295  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.Brandon Town FC Premier 
 295297  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Dynamo FC Premier   vs.SFC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295278  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SFC Premier   vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC 
 295285  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.Dynamo FC Premier 
 295275  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.South Tampa 
 295260  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.Oman FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295248  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295284  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.FC Rowdiest Premier 
 295290  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.Dynamo FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295287  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.South Tampa 
 295294  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.SFC Premier 
 295293  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Dynamo FC Premier   vs.Oman FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295279  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SFC Premier   vs.FC Rowdiest Premier 
 295292  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.Brandon Town FC Premier 
 295280  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7South Tampa   vs.Dynamo FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295281  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.Oman FC 
 295254  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.Brandon Town FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295245  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295291  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.South Tampa 
 295296  Starkey Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.