Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 40
       


TBU KNB FC -- (0101-024M40-000012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295082  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4TBU KNB FC 10 vs.Infinti of Tampa0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295044  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Colombia 0 vs.TBU KNB FC3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295051  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A10TBU KNB FC 12 vs.Tampa Chargers O401

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295075  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Clearwater International FC 2 vs.TBU KNB FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295065  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5TBU KNB FC 4 vs.TBU ABC Pizza2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295094  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.TBU KNB FC2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295110  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7TBU ABC Pizza 0 vs.TBU KNB FC5

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295089  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6TBU KNB FC 2 vs.Colombia4

Bracket - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295077  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A7 vs A2TBU KNB FC 9 vs.Boca Seniors FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295115  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Tampa International Kickers FC 3 vs.TBU KNB FC1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295120  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A9TBU KNB FC 3 vs.Clearwater International FC4

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295049  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8TBU KNB FC 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs O403

Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295057  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3TBU KNB FC 2 vs.Dynamo FC O402

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295070  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1TBU KNB FC   vs.Tampa International Kickers FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295096  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Tampa Chargers O40   vs.TBU KNB FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295102  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3TBU KNB FC   vs.Dynamo FC O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295122  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2TBU KNB FC   vs.Boca Seniors FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295127  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4TBU KNB FC   vs.Infinti of Tampa