Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 40
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 02 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Dynamo FC O403333333333 1      31 10  32  0 1
 A1 : Tampa International Kickers FC3333 31333 3      28 9  36  0 0
 A9 : Clearwater International FC300333 3330 3     24 8  19  0 0
 A8 : SPFC Aztecs O400333003303330     24 8  8  2 0
 A7 : TBU KNB FC3330303030001     19 6  31  0 1
 A6 : Colombia003301030333      19 6  9  4 0
 A5 : TBU ABC Pizza330001000030      10 3  -9  0 0
 A10 : Tampa Chargers O400000310000        4 1  -25  0 0
 A4 : Infinti of Tampa000001 3000       4 1  -29  0 6
 A2 : Boca Seniors FC0000100 000       1 0  -72  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295041  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Dynamo FC O40 4 vs.Tampa Chargers O402
 295042  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Tampa International Kickers FC 10 vs.Boca Seniors FC0
 295045  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8TBU ABC Pizza 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs O401
 295082  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4TBU KNB FC 10 vs.Infinti of Tampa0
 295046  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A6Clearwater International FC 4 vs.Colombia0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295047  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Tampa Chargers O40 1 vs.TBU ABC Pizza4
 295055  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.Clearwater International FC2
 295044  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Colombia 0 vs.TBU KNB FC3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295064  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa1
 295053  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Colombia 7 vs.Boca Seniors FC1
 295051  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A10TBU KNB FC 12 vs.Tampa Chargers O401
 295062  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3Clearwater International FC 1 vs.Dynamo FC O405

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295128  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Tampa Chargers O40 4 vs.Tampa International Kickers FC7
 295058  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SPFC Aztecs O40 11 vs.Boca Seniors FC1
 295060  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Colombia 4 vs.Infinti of Tampa2
 295052  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3TBU ABC Pizza 1 vs.Dynamo FC O402
 295075  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Clearwater International FC 2 vs.TBU KNB FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295066  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Dynamo FC O40 7 vs.Boca Seniors FC1
 295061  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Colombia 1 vs.Tampa International Kickers FC4
 295100  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8Clearwater International FC 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs O400

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295067  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tampa Chargers O40 5 vs.Infinti of Tampa1
 295073  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Tampa International Kickers FC 3 vs.SPFC Aztecs O400
 295068  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A9TBU ABC Pizza 0 vs.Clearwater International FC3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295065  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5TBU KNB FC 4 vs.TBU ABC Pizza2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295074  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Tampa Chargers O40 2 vs.Colombia2
 295094  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.TBU KNB FC2
 295080  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9Tampa International Kickers FC   vs.Clearwater International FC 
 295116  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2TBU ABC Pizza 1 vs.Boca Seniors FC1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295079  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Dynamo FC O40 3 vs.Colombia0
 295103  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SPFC Aztecs O40 6 vs.Boca Seniors FC2
 295083  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Tampa International Kickers FC 7 vs.Tampa Chargers O403
 295110  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A7TBU ABC Pizza 0 vs.TBU KNB FC5
 295043  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A4Clearwater International FC 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295084  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Dynamo FC O40 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs O402
 295054  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Tampa International Kickers FC 2 vs.Infinti of Tampa2
 295089  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6TBU KNB FC 2 vs.Colombia4
 295113  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A5Clearwater International FC 3 vs.TBU ABC Pizza1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295086  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Tampa Chargers O40 0 vs.Dynamo FC O403
 295114  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Colombia 1 vs.SPFC Aztecs O402
 295077  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A7 vs A2TBU KNB FC 9 vs.Boca Seniors FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295097  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Dynamo FC O40 2 vs.TBU ABC Pizza0
 295123  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10SPFC Aztecs O40 2 vs.Tampa Chargers O401
 295115  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Tampa International Kickers FC 3 vs.TBU KNB FC1
 295093  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Boca Seniors FC   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, January 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295112  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tampa Chargers O40 4 vs.Infinti of Tampa6
 295120  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A9TBU KNB FC 3 vs.Clearwater International FC4

Bracket - Wednesday, February 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295111  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Dynamo FC O40 7 vs.Boca Seniors FC0
 295104  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1TBU ABC Pizza 0 vs.Tampa International Kickers FC5

Bracket - Wednesday, February 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295117  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Dynamo FC O40 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa2
 295098  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Colombia 10 vs.Boca Seniors FC0
 295125  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1Clearwater International FC 2 vs.Tampa International Kickers FC5

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295050  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Dynamo FC O40   vs.Tampa International Kickers FC 
 295105  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Colombia 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa1
 295071  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A5 vs A2TBU ABC Pizza 10 vs.Boca Seniors FC0
 295049  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8TBU KNB FC 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs O403
 295056  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A10Clearwater International FC   vs.Tampa Chargers O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295108  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Tampa Chargers O40   vs.Boca Seniors FC 
 295069  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SPFC Aztecs O40 2 vs.Colombia3
 295059  Ed Radice  09:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Tampa International Kickers FC 4 vs.TBU ABC Pizza1
 295057  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3TBU KNB FC 2 vs.Dynamo FC O402
 295088  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A4Clearwater International FC 12 vs.Infinti of Tampa4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295072  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Dynamo FC O40   vs.Infinti of Tampa 
 295090  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.TBU ABC Pizza 
 295091  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Colombia   vs.Clearwater International FC 
 295070  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1TBU KNB FC   vs.Tampa International Kickers FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295109  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.Infinti of Tampa 
 295095  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Tampa International Kickers FC   vs.Dynamo FC O40 
 295092  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10TBU ABC Pizza   vs.Tampa Chargers O40 
 295081  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A2Clearwater International FC   vs.Boca Seniors FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295096  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Tampa Chargers O40   vs.TBU KNB FC 
 295129  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.Dynamo FC O40 
 295106  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Tampa International Kickers FC   vs.Colombia 
 295121  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4TBU ABC Pizza   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295101  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Tampa Chargers O40   vs.Clearwater International FC 
 295118  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.Tampa International Kickers FC 
 295130  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Colombia   vs.TBU ABC Pizza 
 295102  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3TBU KNB FC   vs.Dynamo FC O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295107  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Dynamo FC O40   vs.Clearwater International FC 
 295119  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10Colombia   vs.Tampa Chargers O40 
 295122  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2TBU KNB FC   vs.Boca Seniors FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295078  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Tampa Chargers O40   vs.SPFC Aztecs O40 
 295099  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Tampa International Kickers FC   vs.Infinti of Tampa 
 295085  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6TBU ABC Pizza   vs.Colombia 
 295126  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A2Clearwater International FC   vs.Boca Seniors FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295087  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Tampa International Kickers FC   vs.Boca Seniors FC 
 295127  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4TBU KNB FC   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295063  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Tampa Chargers O40   vs.Boca Seniors FC 
 295124  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Colombia   vs.Dynamo FC O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295076  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A5 vs A4TBU ABC Pizza   vs.Infinti of Tampa