Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 40
       


Infinti of Tampa -- (0101-024M40-000018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295082  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4TBU KNB FC 10 vs.Infinti of Tampa0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295064  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295060  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Colombia 4 vs.Infinti of Tampa2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295067  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tampa Chargers O40 5 vs.Infinti of Tampa1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295043  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A4Clearwater International FC 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295054  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Tampa International Kickers FC 2 vs.Infinti of Tampa2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295093  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Boca Seniors FC   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, January 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295112  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tampa Chargers O40 4 vs.Infinti of Tampa6

Bracket - Wednesday, February 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295117  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Dynamo FC O40 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa2

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295105  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Colombia 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295088  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A4Clearwater International FC 12 vs.Infinti of Tampa4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295072  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Dynamo FC O40   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295109  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295121  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4TBU ABC Pizza   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295099  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Tampa International Kickers FC   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295127  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4TBU KNB FC   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295076  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  2 A5 vs A4TBU ABC Pizza   vs.Infinti of Tampa