Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 40
       


Florida Premier O40 -- (0101-024M40-000243)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, October 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709898  Land O Lakes  09:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Florida Premier O40 1 vs.Tampa International FC4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709901  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs O40 7 vs.Florida Premier O401

Bracket - Wednesday, November 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709903  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3KNB FC 040 2 vs.Florida Premier O402

Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709906  Pepsi Yuengling  08:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Dynamo FC O40   vs.Florida Premier O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, December 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709909  Land O Lakes  09:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Florida Premier O40   vs.Clearwater International FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, January 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709911  Land O Lakes  09:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Florida Premier O40   vs.Colombia 

Bracket - Wednesday, February 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709919  Shimberg  08:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Tampa International FC   vs.Florida Premier O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, February 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709922  Land O Lakes  09:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Florida Premier O40   vs.SPFC Aztecs O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709924  Land O Lakes  09:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Florida Premier O40   vs.KNB FC 040 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709927  Land O Lakes  09:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Florida Premier O40   vs.Dynamo FC O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709930  East Lake  09:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Clearwater International FC   vs.Florida Premier O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 14, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 709932  Shimberg  08:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Colombia   vs.Florida Premier O40