Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


SFC United 1 -- (0101-021M90-000226)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705817  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Spirit Suncoast 3 vs.SFC United 14

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705824  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SFC United 1 1 vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705828  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SFC United 1 5 vs.FC Rowdiest 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705829  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SFC United 1 1 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705835  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SFC United 1 1 vs.Brandon Town FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705838  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SFC United 1 1 vs.Dawgs of War4

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705844  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SFC United 1 2 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers9

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705845  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SFC United 1   vs.Spirit Suncoast 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705852  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)   vs.SFC United 1 

Bracket - Sunday, December 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705856  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC Rowdiest 1   vs.SFC United 1 

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705857  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Seminole FC 1   vs.SFC United 1 

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705863  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Brandon Town FC 1   vs.SFC United 1 

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705866  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SFC United 1   vs.Dawgs of War 

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705816  Veterans  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.SFC United 1