Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Dawgs of War133333        16 5  17  6 0
 A1 : Brandon Town FC 13311330       14 4  4  4 1
 A3 : FC Rowdiest 13030033       12 4  2  7 1
 A4 : Florida Coast FC Strikers031033        10 3  8  3 0
 A8 : Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)0330100       7 2  -5  5 1
 A5 : Seminole FC 13001300       7 2  -13  3 1
 A7 : SFC United 13030000       6 2  -11  4 0
 A6 : Spirit Suncoast0010130       5 1  -2  16 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705813  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Seminole FC 1 2 vs.Spirit Suncoast1
 705815  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 2 vs.FC Rowdiest 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705820  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 7 vs.Seminole FC 12
 705818  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Brandon Town FC 1 1 vs.FC Rowdiest 10
 705817  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Spirit Suncoast 3 vs.SFC United 14

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705823  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Florida Coast FC Strikers 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 13
 705822  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seminole FC 1 0 vs.FC Rowdiest 13
 705824  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SFC United 1 1 vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)2
 705821  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Spirit Suncoast 0 vs.Dawgs of War0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705825  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Brandon Town FC 1 2 vs.Seminole FC 12
 705827  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Spirit Suncoast 1 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers3
 705828  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SFC United 1 5 vs.FC Rowdiest 12
 705826  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 1 vs.Dawgs of War6

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705830  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FC Rowdiest 1 1 vs.Dawgs of War2
 705832  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Brandon Town FC 1 1 vs.Spirit Suncoast1
 705829  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SFC United 1 1 vs.Seminole FC 13
 705831  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 2 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705836  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC Rowdiest 1 4 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers3
 705833  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Seminole FC 1 1 vs.Dawgs of War8
 705835  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SFC United 1 1 vs.Brandon Town FC 13
 705834  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 0 vs.Spirit Suncoast4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705839  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FC Rowdiest 1 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast1
 705838  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SFC United 1 1 vs.Dawgs of War4
 705837  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Brandon Town FC 1 1 vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)0
 705840  Veterans  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Florida Coast FC Strikers 4 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705841  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Spirit Suncoast   vs.Seminole FC 1 
 705842  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Brandon Town FC 1 0 vs.Dawgs of War1
 705843  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 
 705844  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SFC United 1 2 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers9

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705846  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 
 705847  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Dawgs of War 
 705848  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Seminole FC 1   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 
 705845  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SFC United 1   vs.Spirit Suncoast 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705851  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Brandon Town FC 1   vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers 
 705852  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)   vs.SFC United 1 
 705850  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Seminole FC 1 
 705849  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Spirit Suncoast   vs.Dawgs of War 

Bracket - Sunday, December 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705856  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC Rowdiest 1   vs.SFC United 1 
 705855  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Spirit Suncoast 
 705853  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Seminole FC 1   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 
 705854  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)   vs.Dawgs of War 

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705859  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 
 705857  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Seminole FC 1   vs.SFC United 1 
 705860  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Spirit Suncoast   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 
 705858  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Dawgs of War 

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705863  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Brandon Town FC 1   vs.SFC United 1 
 705864  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.FC Rowdiest 1 
 705861  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Seminole FC 1   vs.Dawgs of War 
 705862  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Spirit Suncoast   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705868  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Seminole FC 1   vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers 
 705867  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Spirit Suncoast   vs.FC Rowdiest 1 
 705866  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2SFC United 1   vs.Dawgs of War 
 705865  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705819  Veterans  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Dawgs of War 

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705814  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Brandon Town FC 1   vs.Dawgs of War 
 705816  Veterans  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.SFC United 1