Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


FC Rowdiest 1 -- (0101-021M90-000230)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705815  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 2 vs.FC Rowdiest 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705818  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Brandon Town FC 1 1 vs.FC Rowdiest 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705822  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seminole FC 1 0 vs.FC Rowdiest 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705828  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SFC United 1 5 vs.FC Rowdiest 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705830  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FC Rowdiest 1 1 vs.Dawgs of War2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705836  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4FC Rowdiest 1 4 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705839  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FC Rowdiest 1 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705843  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705846  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705850  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Seminole FC 1 

Bracket - Sunday, December 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705856  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC Rowdiest 1   vs.SFC United 1 

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705858  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Dawgs of War 

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705864  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.FC Rowdiest 1 

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705867  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Spirit Suncoast   vs.FC Rowdiest 1