Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) -- (0101-021M90-000258)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705815  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 2 vs.FC Rowdiest 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705820  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 7 vs.Seminole FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705824  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SFC United 1 1 vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705826  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 1 vs.Dawgs of War6

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705831  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 2 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705834  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 0 vs.Spirit Suncoast4

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705837  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Brandon Town FC 1 1 vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705843  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705848  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Seminole FC 1   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705852  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)   vs.SFC United 1 

Bracket - Sunday, December 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705854  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)   vs.Dawgs of War 

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705859  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705862  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Spirit Suncoast   vs.Victorious Secret FC (VSFC) 

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705865  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Victorious Secret FC (VSFC)   vs.Brandon Town FC 1