Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Premier
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 02 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A2 : SFC Premier31333031333 3 29 9  26  0 0
 A6 : FC Rowdiest Premier3133333010003 23 7  14  0 0
 A3 : Brandon Town FC Premier3000133011333 21 6  4  0 0
 A7 : Dynamo FC Premier03333330001 0019 6  3  0 0
 A1 : Oman FC33030 3003  0 15 5  -12  0 0
 A8 : South Tampa000001103333  14 4  -4  0 0
 A5 : SPFC Aztecs Premier0300003330  0 12 4  -10  0 0
 A4 : Florida Premier Kickers FC0000 000300   3 1  -21  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295244  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Brandon Town FC Premier 6 vs.South Tampa0
 295250  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Florida Premier Kickers FC 2 vs.SFC Premier3
 295258  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs Premier 3 vs.Oman FC4
 295249  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Dynamo FC Premier 2 vs.FC Rowdiest Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295246  Land o Lakes field 3  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Florida Premier Kickers FC 0 vs.Dynamo FC Premier1
 295251  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2FC Rowdiest Premier 1 vs.SFC Premier1
 295247  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5South Tampa 0 vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295261  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SFC Premier 6 vs.Brandon Town FC Premier1
 295286  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs Premier 0 vs.Oman FC3
 295252  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Dynamo FC Premier 3 vs.South Tampa1
 295256  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4FC Rowdiest Premier 5 vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295257  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Dynamo FC Premier 6 vs.Brandon Town FC Premier2
 295255  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2South Tampa 1 vs.SFC Premier5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295266  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SFC Premier 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier4
 295265  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Dynamo FC Premier 5 vs.Oman FC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295269  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SFC Premier 3 vs.Dynamo FC Premier4
 295276  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Brandon Town FC Premier 2 vs.Oman FC4
 295263  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6South Tampa 0 vs.FC Rowdiest Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295273  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC Premier 7 vs.Oman FC2
 295271  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5FC Rowdiest Premier 6 vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier1
 295274  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Dynamo FC Premier 5 vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC2
 295272  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3South Tampa 0 vs.Brandon Town FC Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295283  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC Premier 2 vs.South Tampa2
 295282  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Brandon Town FC Premier 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier0
 295253  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.Oman FC 
 295277  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC Rowdiest Premier 1 vs.Dynamo FC Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295264  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Brandon Town FC Premier 3 vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC1
 295262  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Dynamo FC Premier 1 vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier2
 295270  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1South Tampa 2 vs.Oman FC3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295268  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4SPFC Aztecs Premier 3 vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC1
 295288  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC Rowdiest Premier 4 vs.Oman FC0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295289  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Brandon Town FC Premier 0 vs.SFC Premier4
 295243  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs Premier 2 vs.FC Rowdiest Premier1
 295298  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1South Tampa 7 vs.Oman FC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295295  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Rowdiest Premier 1 vs.Brandon Town FC Premier1
 295297  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Dynamo FC Premier 3 vs.SFC Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295278  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SFC Premier 3 vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC0
 295285  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Brandon Town FC Premier 1 vs.Dynamo FC Premier1
 295275  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs Premier 1 vs.South Tampa3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295284  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Florida Premier Kickers FC 3 vs.FC Rowdiest Premier1
 295290  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.Dynamo FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295287  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Florida Premier Kickers FC 1 vs.South Tampa5
 295294  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2SPFC Aztecs Premier   vs.SFC Premier 
 295293  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Dynamo FC Premier 0 vs.Oman FC1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295279  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SFC Premier 3 vs.FC Rowdiest Premier2
 295292  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Florida Premier Kickers FC 0 vs.Brandon Town FC Premier3
 295280  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7South Tampa 2 vs.Dynamo FC Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295281  Starkey Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.Oman FC 
 295254  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs Premier 2 vs.Brandon Town FC Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295245  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295296  Starkey Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Florida Premier Kickers FC   vs.SPFC Aztecs Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295267  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Brandon Town FC Premier 4 vs.FC Rowdiest Premier0
 295259  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4South Tampa   vs.Florida Premier Kickers FC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295260  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1FC Rowdiest Premier 3 vs.Oman FC0

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295248  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Brandon Town FC Premier   vs.Oman FC 
 295291  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Rowdiest Premier   vs.South Tampa