Team Schedules - Over 50
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
676370 | Land O Lakes | 1 | Central Pasco FC | 9 | vs. | Tampa Chargers O50 | 1 | ||
664889 | Putnam Park | 1 | North Pinellas O50 | 3 | vs. | Tampa Bay Reds | 3 | ||
664880 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 2 | vs. | FC Tampa Gasparilla | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664871 | Putnam Park | 1 | North Pinellas O50 | 4 | vs. | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 2 | ||
664895 | Pepsi Yuengling | 2 | Tampa Chargers O50 | 0 | vs. | FC Tampa Gasparilla | 3 | ||
664891 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 4 | vs. | Tampa Bay Reds | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664869 | Putnam Park | 1 | North Pinellas O50 | 2 | vs. | FC Tampa Gasparilla | 2 | ||
664887 | Puryear Park | 5 | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 2 | vs. | Tampa Bay Reds | 1 | ||
664896 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 3 | vs. | Tampa Chargers O50 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664864 | Land O Lakes | 1 | Central Pasco FC | 3 | vs. | FC Tampa Gasparilla | 0 | ||
664873 | Putnam Park | 1 | North Pinellas O50 | 4 | vs. | Tampa Chargers O50 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664888 | Puryear Park | 5 | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 2 | vs. | Tampa Chargers O50 | 2 | ||
664867 | Pepsi Yuengling | 1 | Tampa Bay Reds | 0 | vs. | Central Pasco FC | 4 | ||
664870 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 4 | vs. | North Pinellas O50 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664876 | Puryear Park | 5 | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 2 | vs. | FC Tampa Gasparilla | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664865 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 1 | vs. | Central Pasco FC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664866 | Land O Lakes | 1 | Central Pasco FC | 4 | vs. | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 1 | ||
664882 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 1 | vs. | Tampa Bay Reds | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664897 | Pepsi Yuengling | 2 | Tampa Chargers O50 | 0 | vs. | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 1 | ||
664875 | Shimberg | 1 | FC Tampa Gasparilla Disqualified | 4D | vs. | Sarasota Strikers Disqualified | 2D |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664884 | Puryear Park | 5 | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 0 | vs. | North Pinellas O50 | 5 | ||
664877 | Shimberg | 1 | FC Tampa Gasparilla Disqualified | 5D | vs. | Tampa Bay Reds Disqualified | 2D |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664894 | Pepsi Yuengling | 1 | Tampa Chargers O50 | 1 | vs. | North Pinellas O50 | 3 | ||
676366 | Shimberg | 1 | FC Tampa Gasparilla | 2 | vs. | Central Pasco FC | 2 | ||
664886 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 5 | vs. | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664892 | Pepsi Yuengling | 1 | Tampa Bay Reds | 2 | vs. | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 2 | ||
676367 | Land O Lakes | 1 | Central Pasco FC | 9 | vs. | Sarasota Strikers | 1 | ||
664874 | Shimberg | 1 | FC Tampa Gasparilla Disqualified | 3D | vs. | North Pinellas O50 Disqualified | 3D |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664878 | Shimberg | 1 | FC Tampa Gasparilla Disqualified | 1D | vs. | Tampa Chargers O50 Disqualified | 0D | ||
676368 | Puryear Park | 5 | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 1 | vs. | Central Pasco FC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664863 | Land O Lakes | 1 | Central Pasco FC | 4 | vs. | North Pinellas O50 | 1 | ||
664885 | Shimberg | 1 | FC Tampa Gasparilla Disqualified | 5D | vs. | SPFC Aztecs O50 Disqualified | 2D | ||
664898 | Pepsi Yuengling | 1 | Tampa Chargers O50 | 2 | vs. | Tampa Bay Reds | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664868 | Pepsi Yuengling | 2 | Tampa Chargers O50 | 0 | vs. | Central Pasco FC | 6 | ||
664881 | Puryear Park | 5 | SPFC Aztecs O50 | 4 | vs. | Sarasota Strikers | 3 | ||
664890 | Pepsi Yuengling | 1 | Tampa Bay Reds | 1 | vs. | FC Tampa Gasparilla | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
664883 | Fruitville | 1 | Sarasota Strikers | 3 | vs. | Tampa Chargers O50 | 2 | ||
664872 | Pepsi Yuengling | 1 | Tampa Bay Reds | 2 | vs. | North Pinellas O50 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
676369 | Land O Lakes | 1 | Central Pasco FC | 3 | vs. | Tampa Bay Reds | 1 | ||
664879 | Putnam Park | 1 | North Pinellas O50 | 2 | vs. | Sarasota Strikers | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
676365 | Putnam Park | 1 | North Pinellas O50 | 2 | vs. | Central Pasco FC | 8 | ||
664893 | Pepsi Yuengling | 1 | Tampa Bay Reds | 3 | vs. | Tampa Chargers O50 | 2 |