Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 50
       


FC Tampa Gasparilla -- (0101-025M50-000021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297253  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6FC Tampa Gasparilla 7 vs.North Pinellas O500

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297255  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tampa Chargers O50 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297272  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5FC Tampa Gasparilla 4 vs.SPFC Aztecs O503

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297263  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4FC Tampa Gasparilla 5 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297270  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.Tampa Chargers O502

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297275  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2FC Tampa Gasparilla 5 vs.Central Pasco SC4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297278  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Tampa Bay Reds 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297283  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.North Pinellas O503

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297257  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs O50 1 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297293  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.Tampa Bay Reds2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297287  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs O50 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297268  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3North Pinellas O50 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297290  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Central Pasco SC   vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla 

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297260  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Central Pasco SC   vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297285  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tampa Chargers O50 0 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla4