Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 50
       


Tampa Bay Reds -- (0101-025M50-000022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297252  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O50 3 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297271  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Tampa Bay Reds 3 vs.Central Pasco SC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297259  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Tampa Bay Reds 2 vs.Tampa Chargers O502

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297263  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4FC Tampa Gasparilla 5 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297276  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Tampa Bay Reds 1 vs.North Pinellas O501

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297274  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tampa Chargers O50 1 vs.Tampa Bay Reds2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297278  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Tampa Bay Reds 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297267  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Tampa Bay Reds 3 vs.SPFC Aztecs O502

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297289  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Tampa Bay Reds 1 vs.Tampa Chargers O500

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297293  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.Tampa Bay Reds2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297261  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Tampa Bay Reds3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297286  Land O Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Central Pasco SC 2 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297291  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Pinellas O50 2 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297282  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Tampa Bay Reds 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs O503

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297256  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Central Pasco SC 9 vs.Tampa Bay Reds2