Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 50
       


North Pinellas O50 -- (0101-025M50-000024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297253  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6FC Tampa Gasparilla 7 vs.North Pinellas O500

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297254  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs O50 1 vs.North Pinellas O503

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297258  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2North Pinellas O50 2 vs.Central Pasco SC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297276  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Tampa Bay Reds 1 vs.North Pinellas O501

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297264  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Tampa Chargers O502

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297283  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.North Pinellas O503

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297288  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Central Pasco SC4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297273  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Central Pasco SC 3 vs.North Pinellas O500

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297261  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Tampa Bay Reds3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297268  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3North Pinellas O50 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297291  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Pinellas O50 2 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297294  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Tampa Chargers O502

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297279  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Tampa Chargers O50 3 vs.North Pinellas O500

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297284  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs O50 2 vs.North Pinellas O503

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297269  Putnam Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5North Pinellas O50   vs.SPFC Aztecs O50