Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Second Division
       


PCB -- (0101-022M90-000213)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296596  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6PCB 4 vs.Lutz Rangers FC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296584  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3PCB 3 vs.Seminole FC 21

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296617  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4PCB 0 vs.Brandon Town FC 25

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296612  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Seminole FC 2 1 vs.PCB1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296609  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC United 2 2 vs.PCB2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296634  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Black Watch FC 5 vs.PCB0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296601  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Spirit of Zephyrhills 3 vs.PCB2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296622  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5PCB   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296606  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PCB 2 vs.Black Watch FC2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296629  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7PCB   vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills 

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296589  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Brandon Town FC 2 7 vs.PCB3

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296581  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2PCB   vs.SFC United 2 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296594  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs 2 1 vs.PCB6

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296624  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Lutz Rangers FC   vs.PCB