Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Second Division
       


Black Watch FC -- (0101-022M90-000220)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296583  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs 2 3 vs.Black Watch FC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296599  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Black Watch FC 3 vs.Lutz Rangers FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296595  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Black Watch FC 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 26

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296608  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Black Watch FC 5 vs.Seminole FC 22

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296616  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Black Watch FC 4 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296634  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Black Watch FC 5 vs.PCB0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296623  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Brandon Town FC 2 1 vs.Black Watch FC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296588  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Spirit of Zephyrhills   vs.Black Watch FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296606  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PCB 2 vs.Black Watch FC2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296611  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Black Watch FC 3 vs.SPFC Aztecs 23

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296627  Oscar Cooler  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Lutz Rangers FC 0 vs.Black Watch FC4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296591  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Black Watch FC 4 vs.SFC United 23

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296580  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Seminole FC 2   vs.Black Watch FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296619  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC United 2 3 vs.Black Watch FC0