Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Second Division
       


SFC United 2 -- (0101-022M90-000214)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296597  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Seminole FC 2 3 vs.SFC United 21

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296586  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SFC United 2 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 25

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296602  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SFC United 2 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs 21

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296605  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SFC United 2 5 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296609  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC United 2 2 vs.PCB2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296614  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Brandon Town FC 2 2 vs.SFC United 25

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296587  Oscar Cooler  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Lutz Rangers FC 4 vs.SFC United 22

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296625  Fruitville  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SFC United 2 3 vs.Seminole FC 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296630  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2SPFC Aztecs 2 4 vs.SFC United 22

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296633  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Spirit of Zephyrhills   vs.SFC United 2 

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296591  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Black Watch FC 4 vs.SFC United 23

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296581  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2PCB   vs.SFC United 2 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296619  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC United 2 3 vs.Black Watch FC0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296615  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SFC United 2   vs.Lutz Rangers FC