Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


Seminole FC 1 -- (0101-021M90-000032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296421  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Seminole FC 1 2 vs.FC Rowdiest 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296425  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Florida Coast FC Strikers 5 vs.Seminole FC 11

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296430  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Spirit Suncoast 4 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296432  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Brandon Town FC 1 1 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296440  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Seminole FC 1 5 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296445  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Seminole FC 1 1 vs.Spirit Suncoast1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296443  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seminole FC 1 2 vs.SFC United 13

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296447  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Seminole FC 1 3 vs.Brandon Town FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296458  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SFC United 1 0 vs.Seminole FC 10

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296460  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Spirit Suncoast 2 vs.Seminole FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296455  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Seminole FC 1 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296462  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Brandon Town FC 1 4 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296451  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Seminole FC 1   vs.FC Rowdiest 1 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296428  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seminole FC 1   vs.SFC United 1 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296436  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Seminole FC 1