Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


SFC United 1 -- (0101-021M90-000029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296424  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SFC United 1 1 vs.Brandon Town FC 11

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296431  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SFC United 1 4 vs.FC Rowdiest 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296433  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Spirit Suncoast 3 vs.SFC United 16

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296435  Veterans  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Florida Coast FC Strikers 3 vs.SFC United 13

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296446  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FC Rowdiest 1 3 vs.SFC United 11

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296443  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seminole FC 1 2 vs.SFC United 13

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296448  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SFC United 1 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296458  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SFC United 1 0 vs.Seminole FC 10

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296461  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SFC United 1 1 vs.FC Rowdiest 14

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296463  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Spirit Suncoast 0 vs.SFC United 10

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296420  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SFC United 1 4 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers3

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296454  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SFC United 1   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296439  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Brandon Town FC 1 2 vs.SFC United 13

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296450  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SFC United 1 1 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers1

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296428  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seminole FC 1   vs.SFC United 1