Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


Spirit Suncoast -- (0101-021M90-000034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296422  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Brandon Town FC 1 5 vs.Spirit Suncoast2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296423  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC Rowdiest 1 1 vs.Spirit Suncoast4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296430  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Spirit Suncoast 4 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296433  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Spirit Suncoast 3 vs.SFC United 16

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296437  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Spirit Suncoast 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296438  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Spirit Suncoast 2 vs.FC Rowdiest 11

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296445  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Seminole FC 1 1 vs.Spirit Suncoast1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296442  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Florida Coast FC Strikers 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296448  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SFC United 1 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296457  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Spirit Suncoast 5 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers6

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296460  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Spirit Suncoast 2 vs.Seminole FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296463  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Spirit Suncoast 0 vs.SFC United 10

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296452  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Brandon Town FC 1 2 vs.Spirit Suncoast0

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296453  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC Rowdiest 1 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296427  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Spirit Suncoast 0 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers3