Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 40
       


SPFC Aztecs O40 -- (0101-024M40-000015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295045  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8TBU ABC Pizza 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs O401

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295055  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.Clearwater International FC2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295064  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.Infinti of Tampa1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295058  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SPFC Aztecs O40 11 vs.Boca Seniors FC1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295100  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8Clearwater International FC 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs O400

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295073  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Tampa International Kickers FC 3 vs.SPFC Aztecs O400

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295094  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SPFC Aztecs O40 3 vs.TBU KNB FC2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295103  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SPFC Aztecs O40 6 vs.Boca Seniors FC2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295084  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Dynamo FC O40 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs O402

Bracket - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295114  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Colombia 1 vs.SPFC Aztecs O402

Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295123  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10SPFC Aztecs O40 2 vs.Tampa Chargers O401

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295049  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8TBU KNB FC 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs O403

Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295069  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SPFC Aztecs O40 2 vs.Colombia3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295090  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.TBU ABC Pizza 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295109  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.Infinti of Tampa 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295129  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.Dynamo FC O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295118  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SPFC Aztecs O40   vs.Tampa International Kickers FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295078  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Tampa Chargers O40   vs.SPFC Aztecs O40