Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 40
       


Tampa Chargers O40 -- (0101-024M40-000014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295041  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Dynamo FC O40 4 vs.Tampa Chargers O402

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295047  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Tampa Chargers O40 1 vs.TBU ABC Pizza4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295051  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A7 vs A10TBU KNB FC 12 vs.Tampa Chargers O401

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295128  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Tampa Chargers O40 4 vs.Tampa International Kickers FC7

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295067  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tampa Chargers O40 5 vs.Infinti of Tampa1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295074  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Tampa Chargers O40 2 vs.Colombia2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295083  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Tampa International Kickers FC 7 vs.Tampa Chargers O403

Bracket - Wednesday, December 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295086  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Tampa Chargers O40 0 vs.Dynamo FC O403

Bracket - Wednesday, January 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295123  Puryear Park  08:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10SPFC Aztecs O40 2 vs.Tampa Chargers O401

Bracket - Wednesday, January 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295112  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Tampa Chargers O40 4 vs.Infinti of Tampa6

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295056  East Lake  09:15 PM  1 A9 vs A10Clearwater International FC   vs.Tampa Chargers O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295108  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Tampa Chargers O40   vs.Boca Seniors FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295092  Ed Radice  09:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10TBU ABC Pizza   vs.Tampa Chargers O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295096  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Tampa Chargers O40   vs.TBU KNB FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295101  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Tampa Chargers O40   vs.Clearwater International FC 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295119  Shimberg  09:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10Colombia   vs.Tampa Chargers O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295078  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Tampa Chargers O40   vs.SPFC Aztecs O40 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295063  Pepsi Yuengling  08:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Tampa Chargers O40   vs.Boca Seniors FC