Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Second Division
       


Evolution FC -- (0101-022M90-000240)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705599  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8SFC Hooligans 6 vs.Evolution FC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705602  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs 2 4 vs.Evolution FC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705607  Summerfield  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riverview FC 2 vs.Evolution FC5

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705614  JC Handley  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8BTFC 2 4 vs.Evolution FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705618  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Lutz Rangers FC   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705625  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PCB 1 vs.Evolution FC3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705627  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8SFC Hooligans 5 vs.Evolution FC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705630  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705635  Summerfield  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riverview FC   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705638  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC United 2   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705642  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8BTFC 2   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705646  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Lutz Rangers FC   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705653  Heather Lakes  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8PCB   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705610  Fruitville  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8SFC United 2   vs.Evolution FC