Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Second Division
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 02 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Brandon Town FC 2333310133333  29 9  30  0 0
 A8 : Black Watch FC0303331 1133 021 6  10  0 0
 A2 : SFC United 2003313030 0 3 16 5  1  0 0
 A5 : SPFC Aztecs 2330003 31300  16 5  -1  2 0
 A6 : Lutz Rangers FC001303330     13 4  2  0 0
 A1 : PCB3301100 1 0 3 12 3  -6  1 0
 A3 : Seminole FC 23010000000 3 310 3  -18  0 0
 A7 : Spirit of Zephyrhills0000333 00  009 3  -18  2 2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296596  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6PCB 4 vs.Lutz Rangers FC2
 296597  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Seminole FC 2 3 vs.SFC United 21
 296583  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs 2 3 vs.Black Watch FC2
 296582  JC Handley  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Brandon Town FC 2 6 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296584  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3PCB 3 vs.Seminole FC 21
 296586  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SFC United 2 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 25
 296599  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Black Watch FC 3 vs.Lutz Rangers FC1
 296598  Puryear Park  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Spirit of Zephyrhills 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs 23

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296617  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4PCB 0 vs.Brandon Town FC 25

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296602  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SFC United 2 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs 21
 296612  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Seminole FC 2 1 vs.PCB1
 296595  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Black Watch FC 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 26

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296605  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SFC United 2 5 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills4
 296608  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Black Watch FC 5 vs.Seminole FC 22

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296609  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC United 2 2 vs.PCB2
 296616  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Black Watch FC 4 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills1
 296620  JC Handley  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Brandon Town FC 2 1 vs.Lutz Rangers FC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296603  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Seminole FC 2 0 vs.Lutz Rangers FC1
 296614  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Brandon Town FC 2 2 vs.SFC United 25
 296626  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7SPFC Aztecs 2 3 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills6
 296634  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Black Watch FC 5 vs.PCB0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296585  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Lutz Rangers FC 2 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills4
 296623  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Brandon Town FC 2 1 vs.Black Watch FC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296607  Oscar Cooler  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Lutz Rangers FC 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs 22
 296601  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Spirit of Zephyrhills 3 vs.PCB2
 296628  JC Handley  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Brandon Town FC 2 3 vs.Seminole FC 20

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296590  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs 2 8 vs.Seminole FC 20

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296600  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seminole FC 2 1 vs.Brandon Town FC 24
 296622  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5PCB   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 
 296587  Oscar Cooler  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Lutz Rangers FC 4 vs.SFC United 22
 296588  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Spirit of Zephyrhills   vs.Black Watch FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296606  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PCB 2 vs.Black Watch FC2
 296618  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Seminole FC 2 1 vs.SPFC Aztecs 23
 296610  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Spirit of Zephyrhills 3 vs.Brandon Town FC 27

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296613  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Spirit of Zephyrhills 2 vs.Lutz Rangers FC8
 296611  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Black Watch FC 3 vs.SPFC Aztecs 23
 296625  Fruitville  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SFC United 2 3 vs.Seminole FC 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296629  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7PCB   vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills 
 296630  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2SPFC Aztecs 2 4 vs.SFC United 22
 296627  Oscar Cooler  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Lutz Rangers FC 0 vs.Black Watch FC4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296632  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4SPFC Aztecs 2 1 vs.Brandon Town FC 24
 296631  Oscar Cooler  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Lutz Rangers FC   vs.Seminole FC 2 
 296633  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Spirit of Zephyrhills   vs.SFC United 2 

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296589  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Brandon Town FC 2 7 vs.PCB3
 296593  Krusen Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Spirit of Zephyrhills 0 vs.Seminole FC 22
 296591  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Black Watch FC 4 vs.SFC United 23

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296580  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Seminole FC 2   vs.Black Watch FC 
 296581  Players Club Brandon  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2PCB   vs.SFC United 2 
 296592  Oscar Cooler  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Lutz Rangers FC   vs.Brandon Town FC 2 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296619  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC United 2 3 vs.Black Watch FC0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296615  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SFC United 2   vs.Lutz Rangers FC 
 296621  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Seminole FC 2 3 vs.Spirit of Zephyrhills0
 296594  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs 2 1 vs.PCB6

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296604  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Brandon Town FC 2   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296624  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Lutz Rangers FC   vs.PCB 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296579  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.Lutz Rangers FC