Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 50
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 02 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A3 : FC Tampa Gasparilla333333331303  334 11  32  0 0
 A2 : Central Pasco SC31003133 3 3 3 23 7  24  0 0
 A6 : North Pinellas O5003313000103303 20 6  -12  0 0
 A5 : SPFC Aztecs O503001001333030  17 5  -5  0 0
 A4 : Tampa Bay Reds01101303301000013 3  -18  0 0
 A1 : Tampa Chargers O500011000100 00306 1  -21  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297253  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6FC Tampa Gasparilla 7 vs.North Pinellas O500
 297251  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tampa Chargers O50 1 vs.Central Pasco SC6
 297252  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4SPFC Aztecs O50 3 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297255  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tampa Chargers O50 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla4
 297271  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Tampa Bay Reds 3 vs.Central Pasco SC3
 297254  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs O50 1 vs.North Pinellas O503

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297272  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5FC Tampa Gasparilla 4 vs.SPFC Aztecs O503
 297258  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2North Pinellas O50 2 vs.Central Pasco SC1
 297259  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Tampa Bay Reds 2 vs.Tampa Chargers O502

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297263  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4FC Tampa Gasparilla 5 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1
 297262  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Tampa Chargers O50 0 vs.SPFC Aztecs O500

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297270  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.Tampa Chargers O502
 297276  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Tampa Bay Reds 1 vs.North Pinellas O501

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297274  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tampa Chargers O50 1 vs.Tampa Bay Reds2
 297275  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2FC Tampa Gasparilla 5 vs.Central Pasco SC4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297264  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Tampa Chargers O502
 297278  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Tampa Bay Reds 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla3
 297280  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2SPFC Aztecs O50 2 vs.Central Pasco SC8

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297283  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.North Pinellas O503
 297281  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tampa Chargers O50 3 vs.Central Pasco SC3
 297267  Pepsi Yuengling  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Tampa Bay Reds 3 vs.SPFC Aztecs O502

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297289  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Tampa Bay Reds 1 vs.Tampa Chargers O500
 297288  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Central Pasco SC4
 297257  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs O50 1 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297273  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Central Pasco SC 3 vs.North Pinellas O500
 297293  Shimberg  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4FC Tampa Gasparilla 6 vs.Tampa Bay Reds2
 297292  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Tampa Chargers O50 1 vs.SPFC Aztecs O505

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297266  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Central Pasco SC   vs.Tampa Chargers O50 
 297261  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Tampa Bay Reds3
 297287  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs O50 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297268  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3North Pinellas O50 2 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla4
 297286  Land O Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Central Pasco SC 2 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1
 297277  Puryear Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs O50 2 vs.Tampa Chargers O501

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297290  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Central Pasco SC   vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla 
 297291  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Pinellas O50 2 vs.Tampa Bay Reds1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297295  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Central Pasco SC 5 vs.SPFC Aztecs O502
 297294  Putnam Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Pinellas O50 3 vs.Tampa Chargers O502

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297260  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Central Pasco SC   vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla 
 297282  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Tampa Bay Reds 2 vs.SPFC Aztecs O503
 297279  Pepsi Yuengling  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Tampa Chargers O50 3 vs.North Pinellas O500

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297285  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tampa Chargers O50 0 vs.FC Tampa Gasparilla4
 297256  Land O Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Central Pasco SC 9 vs.Tampa Bay Reds2
 297284  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs O50 2 vs.North Pinellas O503

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297265  Land O Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Central Pasco SC   vs.SPFC Aztecs O50 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297269  Putnam Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5North Pinellas O50   vs.SPFC Aztecs O50