Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Premier
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Dynamo FC335       11 3  9  0 0
 A2 : SFC Premier305       8 2  2  0 0
 A5 : South Tampa Fc033       6 2  11  3 0
 A3 : BTFC Premier30        3 1  3  0 0
 A1 : Rowdiest FC Premier000       0 0  -10  1 0
 A6 : PSE Conquistadores00        0 0  -15  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705716  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SFC Premier 3 vs.Rowdiest FC Premier2
 705714  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Dynamo FC 4 vs.South Tampa Fc0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705717  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Rowdiest FC Premier 1 vs.BTFC Premier7
 705718  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SFC Premier 1 vs.Dynamo FC3
 705719  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6South Tampa Fc 12 vs.PSE Conquistadores0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705720  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Dynamo FC 3F vs.Rowdiest FC Premier
Forfeited Game
0
 705721  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3South Tampa Fc 3 vs.BTFC Premier0
 705722  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2PSE Conquistadores
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SFC Premier3F

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705724  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Rowdiest FC Premier   vs.South Tampa Fc 
 705725  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SFC Premier   vs.BTFC Premier 
 705723  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4PSE Conquistadores   vs.Dynamo FC 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705726  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SFC Premier   vs.South Tampa Fc 
 705727  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4BTFC Premier   vs.Dynamo FC 
 705728  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1PSE Conquistadores   vs.Rowdiest FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705729  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4South Tampa Fc   vs.Dynamo FC 
 705730  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3PSE Conquistadores   vs.BTFC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705732  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1BTFC Premier   vs.Rowdiest FC Premier 
 705733  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Dynamo FC   vs.SFC Premier 
 705734  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5PSE Conquistadores   vs.South Tampa Fc 

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705735  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Rowdiest FC Premier   vs.Dynamo FC 
 705737  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SFC Premier   vs.PSE Conquistadores 
 705736  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5BTFC Premier   vs.South Tampa Fc 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705740  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2BTFC Premier   vs.SFC Premier 
 705738  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Dynamo FC   vs.PSE Conquistadores 
 705739  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1South Tampa Fc   vs.Rowdiest FC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705743  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rowdiest FC Premier   vs.PSE Conquistadores 
 705742  Pepsi Yuengling  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Dynamo FC   vs.BTFC Premier 
 705741  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2South Tampa Fc   vs.SFC Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705731  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rowdiest FC Premier   vs.SFC Premier 
 705715  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6BTFC Premier   vs.PSE Conquistadores