Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 40
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffMost Wins
 A2 : BULLETS FC O401337 8  4  0  2 
 A4 : MUSA453014 5  7  0  1 
 A1 : Tampa International Kickers FC1113 6  7  0  0 
 A3 : Venezuela0101 2  6  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffMost Wins
 B4 : TNT XMEN O403137 6  3  0  2 
 B2 : Jupiter Strikers O401135 7  4  0  1 
 B1 : Latinos FC1304 7  7  0  1 
 B3 : NEFSL International O400000 2  10  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffMost Wins
 C3 : LA FAMILIA O403339 5  2  0  3 
 C4 : Peru FC0336 7  7  0  2 
 C1 : INTERNATIONAL FC3003 3  7  0  1 
 C2 : T & T COMBINE0000 3  12  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffMost Wins
 D1 : GLOUCESTER INTER MASTERS3339 8  4  0  3 
 D4 : NJ UNION3306 7  11  0  2 
 D2 : ZPA Old Boys0033 6  6  0  1 
 D3 : DRITA FC O400000 6  17  0  0 

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404572  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1BULLETS FC O40 4 vs.Tampa International Kickers FC4
 404573  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Venezuela 1 vs.MUSA453
 404499  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 B2 vs B1Jupiter Strikers O40 3 vs.Latinos FC3
 404500  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  10 B3 vs B4NEFSL International O40 1 vs.TNT XMEN O402
 404580  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  5 C2 vs C1T & T COMBINE 0 vs.INTERNATIONAL FC2
 404581  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  8 C3 vs C4LA FAMILIA O40 2 vs.Peru FC1
 404594  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  7 D2 vs D1ZPA Old Boys 0 vs.GLOUCESTER INTER MASTERS2
 404595  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  9 D3 vs D4DRITA FC O40 5 vs.NJ UNION7

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404574  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Tampa International Kickers FC 1 vs.Venezuela1
 404575  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2MUSA45 0 vs.BULLETS FC O404
 404501  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 B1 vs B3Latinos FC 5 vs.NEFSL International O401
 404502  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  10 B4 vs B2TNT XMEN O40 1 vs.Jupiter Strikers O401
 404582  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  8 C1 vs C3INTERNATIONAL FC 1 vs.LA FAMILIA O402
 404583  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2Peru FC 9 vs.T & T COMBINE5
 404596  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  9 D1 vs D3GLOUCESTER INTER MASTERS 7 vs.DRITA FC O403
 404597  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 D4 vs D2NJ UNION 4 vs.ZPA Old Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404577  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A3BULLETS FC O40 2 vs.Venezuela0
 404576  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1MUSA45 2 vs.Tampa International Kickers FC2
 404504  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 B2 vs B3Jupiter Strikers O40 3 vs.NEFSL International O400
 404503  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  7 B4 vs B1TNT XMEN O40 3 vs.Latinos FC1
 404585  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  10 C2 vs C3T & T COMBINE 0 vs.LA FAMILIA O401
 404584  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 C4 vs C1Peru FC 5 vs.INTERNATIONAL FC0
 404599  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 D2 vs D3ZPA Old Boys 3 vs.DRITA FC O400
 404598  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 D4 vs D1NJ UNION 1 vs.GLOUCESTER INTER MASTERS3

Semi-Final - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404467  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  10:00 PM  6 BULLETS FC O40 1
- 2PK  
vs.GLOUCESTER INTER MASTERS1
- 1PK
 404468  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  10:00 PM  Stad TNT XMEN O40 2 vs.LA FAMILIA O401

Final - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404466  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:30 AM  Stad BULLETS FC O40 2 vs.TNT XMEN O400