Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 60
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffMost Wins
 A1 : Royal Cracovia3339 9  0  0  3 
 A3 : CT United O603339 8  1  0  3 
 A14 : T&T Regulars Masters3339 6  1  0  3 
 A10 : Hammers FC3317 6  1  0  2 
 A4 : BASC Srs O603317 5  1  0  2 
 A9 : Riptide O600336 6  5  0  2 
 A2 : North Carolina O603036 5  5  0  2 
 A13 : Palm Harbor O603104 6  10  0  1 
 A5 : HCC Cincinnati O600303 4  8  0  1 
 A6 : DC Geezers0033 3  4  0  1 
 A12 : NEOFC0303 2  4  0  1 
 A11 : CJM0101 3  6  0  0 
 A7 : 60 Something0000 2  15  0  0 
 Bye0xx0 0  3  0  0 
 A8 : Curmudgeons FC O600000 0  7  0  0 
 A15 : Miami Kendall0000 0  10  0  0 

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408322  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Royal Cracovia 3 vs.HCC Cincinnati O600
 408323  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4DC Geezers 1 vs.BASC Srs O602
 408324  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A360 Something 1 vs.CT United O605
 408326  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A15Hammers FC 4 vs.Miami Kendall0
 408327  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A14CJM 0 vs.T&T Regulars Masters1
 408328  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A13NEOFC 1 vs.Palm Harbor O602
 408325  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Curmudgeons FC O60 0 vs.North Carolina O602

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413856  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 AM  1 A1 vs ByeRoyal Cracovia 3 vs.Bye0
 408406  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A13 vs A11Palm Harbor O60 3 vs.CJM3
 408329  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A6 vs A14DC Geezers 1 vs.T&T Regulars Masters2
 408331  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A8 vs A4Curmudgeons FC O60 0 vs.BASC Srs O604
 408332  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A3Riptide O60 0 vs.CT United O603
 408333  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Hammers FC 5 vs.North Carolina O601
 408334  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A15NEOFC 1 vs.Miami Kendall0
 408330  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A560 Something 1 vs.HCC Cincinnati O603
 408407  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A9 vs A13Riptide O60 6 vs.Palm Harbor O601

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408336  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Royal Cracovia 7 vs.60 Something0
 408339  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Hammers FC 0 vs.BASC Srs O600
 408340  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  08:00 AM  5 A11 vs A3CJM 0 vs.CT United O602
 408337  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Curmudgeons FC O60 0 vs.DC Geezers1
 408338  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Riptide O60 4 vs.HCC Cincinnati O601
 408341  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A12 vs A2NEOFC 0 vs.North Carolina O602
 408342  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  10:00 AM  8 A14 vs A15T&T Regulars Masters 5 vs.Miami Kendall0

Semi-Final - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404481  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  08:00 PM  5 Royal Cracovia 1 vs.Hammers FC3
 404482  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  08:00 PM  7 CT United O60 1 vs.T&T Regulars Masters0

Final - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404600  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 Hammers FC 2 vs.CT United O600