Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Second Division
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A3 : SFC Hooligans333           9 3  14  3 0
 A4 : BTFC 233            6 2  7  0 0
 A6 : Lutz Rangers FC3             3 1  1  0 0
 A5 : SPFC Aztecs 230            3 1  -2  3 0
 A2 : SFC United 2300           3 1  -3  2 0
 A8 : Evolution FC003           3 1  -4  0 0
 A7 : Riverview FC0             0 0  -3  0 0
 A1 : PCB000           0 0  -10  2 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705600  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2PCB 2 vs.SFC United 23
 705599  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8SFC Hooligans 6 vs.Evolution FC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705603  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3PCB 0 vs.SFC Hooligans5
 705605  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SFC United 2 3 vs.BTFC 26
 705602  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs 2 4 vs.Evolution FC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705608  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1BTFC 2 5 vs.PCB1
 705606  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Lutz Rangers FC 3 vs.SFC United 22
 705609  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5SFC Hooligans 4 vs.SPFC Aztecs 21
 705607  Summerfield  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riverview FC 2 vs.Evolution FC5

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705611  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Lutz Rangers FC   vs.BTFC 2 
 705613  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.PCB 
 705610  Fruitville  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8SFC United 2   vs.Evolution FC 
 705612  Summerfield  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Riverview FC   vs.SFC Hooligans 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705616  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2SFC Hooligans   vs.SFC United 2 
 705615  Heather Lakes  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6PCB   vs.Lutz Rangers FC 
 705614  JC Handley  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8BTFC 2   vs.Evolution FC 
 705617  Summerfield  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Riverview FC   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705618  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Lutz Rangers FC   vs.Evolution FC 
 705621  Fruitville  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5SFC United 2   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 
 705620  Summerfield  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Riverview FC   vs.PCB 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705625  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PCB   vs.Evolution FC 
 705624  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7SFC United 2   vs.Riverview FC 
 705622  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SFC Hooligans   vs.Lutz Rangers FC 
 705623  JC Handley  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5BTFC 2   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705626  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Lutz Rangers FC   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 
 705629  Summerfield  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Riverview FC   vs.BTFC 2 
 705627  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8SFC Hooligans   vs.Evolution FC 
 705628  Fruitville  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1SFC United 2   vs.PCB 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705632  Summerfield  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Riverview FC   vs.Lutz Rangers FC 
 705631  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1SFC Hooligans   vs.PCB 
 705633  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2BTFC 2   vs.SFC United 2 
 705630  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705634  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SFC United 2   vs.Lutz Rangers FC 
 705637  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.SFC Hooligans 
 705635  Summerfield  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riverview FC   vs.Evolution FC 
 705636  Heather Lakes  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4PCB   vs.BTFC 2 

Bracket - Sunday, December 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705639  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6BTFC 2   vs.Lutz Rangers FC 
 705641  Heather Lakes  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5PCB   vs.SPFC Aztecs 2 
 705638  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SFC United 2   vs.Evolution FC 
 705640  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7SFC Hooligans   vs.Riverview FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705642  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8BTFC 2   vs.Evolution FC 
 705643  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Lutz Rangers FC   vs.PCB 
 705644  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SFC United 2   vs.SFC Hooligans 
 705645  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.Riverview FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705648  Heather Lakes  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7PCB   vs.Riverview FC 
 705646  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Lutz Rangers FC   vs.Evolution FC 
 705647  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3BTFC 2   vs.SFC Hooligans 
 705649  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.SFC United 2 

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705650  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Lutz Rangers FC   vs.SFC Hooligans 
 705651  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.BTFC 2 
 705652  Summerfield  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Riverview FC   vs.SFC United 2 
 705653  Heather Lakes  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8PCB   vs.Evolution FC 

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705619  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4SFC Hooligans   vs.BTFC 2 
 705598  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6SPFC Aztecs 2   vs.Lutz Rangers FC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705604  Oscar Cooler  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Lutz Rangers FC   vs.Riverview FC 
 705601  JC Handley  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7BTFC 2   vs.Riverview FC