Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Over 55
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffMost Wins
 A8 : TNT X-men O553339 7  1  0  3 
 A7 : Atlanta United O553137 8  5  0  2 
 A9 : Traquinas Old Glory3317 6  2  0  2 
 A3 : Boca Juniors0336 9  5  0  2 
 A4 : Curmudgeons International FC0336 7  4  0  2 
 A2 : HealthGains Weston Select0336 5  2  0  2 
 A1 : Uncle Charlies3115 5  3  0  1 
 A12 : Charleston VOP 553014 4  4  0  1 
 A6 : MD United3014 3  7  0  1 
 A14 : Trinidad & Tobago Football Select O550303 6  9  0  1 
 A10 : BDS O553003 4  8  0  1 
 A13 : Philly United0000 4  12  0  0 
 A11 : Mass United0000 3  11  0  0 
 A5 : HCC Cincinnati O550000 1  16  0  0 

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408434  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  9 A10 vs A13BDS O55 3 vs.Philly United2
 408435  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  10 A11 vs A12Mass United 2 vs.Charleston VOP 553
 408644  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1HCC Cincinnati O55 1 vs.Uncle Charlies4
 408430  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4MD United 3 vs.Curmudgeons International FC1
 408431  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3Atlanta United O55 4 vs.Boca Juniors3
 408432  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2TNT X-men O55 1 vs.HealthGains Weston Select0
 408433  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  05:00 PM  8 A9 vs A14Traquinas Old Glory 4 vs.Trinidad & Tobago Football Select O552

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408443  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A1 vs A7Uncle Charlies 2 vs.Atlanta United O552
 408446  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A4BDS O55 0 vs.Curmudgeons International FC3
 408447  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3Mass United 1 vs.Boca Juniors3
 408448  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2Charleston VOP 55 1 vs.HealthGains Weston Select2
 408449  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A14Philly United 2 vs.Trinidad & Tobago Football Select O553
 408444  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A6TNT X-men O55 6 vs.MD United0
 408445  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A5Traquinas Old Glory 6 vs.HCC Cincinnati O550

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408457  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Uncle Charlies 0 vs.Traquinas Old Glory0
 408458  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8BDS O55 1 vs.TNT X-men O553
 408459  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7Mass United 0 vs.Atlanta United O555
 408460  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A6Charleston VOP 55 0 vs.MD United0
 408461  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A13 vs A3Philly United 0 vs.Boca Juniors6
 408462  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A14 vs A4Trinidad & Tobago Football Select O55 1 vs.Curmudgeons International FC3
 408463  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A5HealthGains Weston Select 6 vs.HCC Cincinnati O550

Semi-Final - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404523  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  10:00 PM  5 TNT X-men O55 0 vs.Boca Juniors3
 404524  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  10:00 PM  4 Atlanta United O55 3 vs.Traquinas Old Glory1

Final - Monday, January 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 404537  Lake Myrtle Sports Complex  11:15 AM  5 Boca Juniors 2 vs.Atlanta United O554