Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - First Div
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 02


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 02 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal Diff
Ylw

Red
 A1 : SFC United 113310331013 31 23 6  5  0 0
 A5 : FC Rowdiest 10003033313 3   19 6  5  0 0
 A2 : Florida Coast FC Strikers301031033 0 31 18 5  5  0 0
 A4 : Seminole FC 13003310311 0   15 4  2  0 1
 A6 : Spirit Suncoast033013110011 0014 3  -9  0 0
 A3 : Brandon Town FC 1310100010  03  9 2  -8  0 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296421  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Seminole FC 1 2 vs.FC Rowdiest 11
 296422  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Brandon Town FC 1 5 vs.Spirit Suncoast2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296424  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SFC United 1 1 vs.Brandon Town FC 11
 296425  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Florida Coast FC Strikers 5 vs.Seminole FC 11
 296423  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC Rowdiest 1 1 vs.Spirit Suncoast4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296431  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SFC United 1 4 vs.FC Rowdiest 12
 296430  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Spirit Suncoast 4 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296434  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Florida Coast FC Strikers 1 vs.FC Rowdiest 12
 296432  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Brandon Town FC 1 1 vs.Seminole FC 13
 296433  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Spirit Suncoast 3 vs.SFC United 16

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296435  Veterans  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Florida Coast FC Strikers 3 vs.SFC United 13
 296437  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Spirit Suncoast 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296440  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Seminole FC 1 5 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers0
 296438  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Spirit Suncoast 2 vs.FC Rowdiest 11

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296445  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Seminole FC 1 1 vs.Spirit Suncoast1
 296446  Puryear Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FC Rowdiest 1 3 vs.SFC United 11
 296444  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Brandon Town FC 1 2 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers4

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296442  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Florida Coast FC Strikers 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast3
 296441  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Brandon Town FC 1 0 vs.FC Rowdiest 12
 296443  Seminole Rec  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seminole FC 1 2 vs.SFC United 13

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296448  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SFC United 1 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast1
 296447  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Seminole FC 1 3 vs.Brandon Town FC 12
 296449  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Rowdiest 1 4 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296457  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Spirit Suncoast 5 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers6
 296458  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4SFC United 1 0 vs.Seminole FC 10
 296456  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FC Rowdiest 1 2 vs.Brandon Town FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296461  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SFC United 1 1 vs.FC Rowdiest 14
 296459  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Florida Coast FC Strikers 6 vs.Brandon Town FC 12
 296460  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Spirit Suncoast 2 vs.Seminole FC 12

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296464  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.FC Rowdiest 1 
 296463  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Spirit Suncoast 0 vs.SFC United 10

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296420  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SFC United 1 4 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers3
 296452  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Brandon Town FC 1   vs.Spirit Suncoast 

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296454  Fruitville  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SFC United 1   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 
 296455  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Seminole FC 1 
 296453  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC Rowdiest 1 3 vs.Spirit Suncoast1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296439  JC Handley  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Brandon Town FC 1 2 vs.SFC United 13
 296427  Spirit Fields - Temple Terrace  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Spirit Suncoast 0 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers3

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296450  Fruitville  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SFC United 1 1 vs.Florida Coast FC Strikers1
 296462  JC Handley  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Brandon Town FC 1 4 vs.Seminole FC 13

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296429  Veterans  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Florida Coast FC Strikers   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 
 296451  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Seminole FC 1   vs.FC Rowdiest 1 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296428  Seminole Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Seminole FC 1   vs.SFC United 1 
 296426  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Brandon Town FC 1 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296436  Puryear Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4FC Rowdiest 1   vs.Seminole FC 1